** 60% off now on all Thermal Cameras ** Discover >

Filters
Brand
Rating
** Promotion items **
Stock Availability
CISCO - SFP-H10GB-CU3M= - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Mtr.
QR 180.00 QR 180.00 180.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
CISCO - SFP-H10GB-CU1M= - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Mtr.
QR 180.00 QR 180.00 180.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
CISCO - SFP-10G-LR= - 10GBASE-LR SFP Transceiver for SMF G.652 Wavelength 1310nm.
QR 8,342.00 QR 8,342.00 8342.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
PLANET - MGB-TLX - SFP Transceiver Module 1000Base-LX SFP LC SM 20Km (-40 ~ +75c).
QR 145.00 QR 145.00 145.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
HP - J4859D - 1G SFP LC LX SMF/MMF Transceiver, 1310nm, upto 500Mtr on MM and 10Km on SM.
QR 1,200.00 QR 1,200.00 1200.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
Comnet - SFP-1 - SFP Transceiver COPPER RJ45, 10/100/1000, IEEE 802.3, MSA COMPLIANT.
QR 450.00 QR 450.00 450.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
Comnet - SFP-6 - SFP Transceiver SMF 9/125 1000FX 1310nm, 15KM, LC, MSA COMPLIANT.
QR 550.00 QR 550.00 550.0 QAR
Only 1.0 Nos. left in stock.
Comnet - SFP-16 - SFP Transceiver, MM MultiMode, 1000FX, 850NM, up to 550 Mtr, 2 FIBER LC, MSA COMPLIANT.
QR 650.00 QR 650.00 650.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
CISCO - GLC-TE= - 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver to RJ45 Cat5/6 Copper wire.
QR 940.00 QR 940.00 940.0 QAR
Only 4.0 Nos. left in stock.
CISCO - ME-X4640-CSFP-E - 80 Port GE CSFP FTTx, 2BX-D CSFP bundle mandatory "Optional item".
QR 7,963.00 QR 7,963.00 7963.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
CISCO - SFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP Transceiver for SMF G.652 Wavelength 1310nm (Included with SW).
QR 8,342.00 QR 8,342.00 8342.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
CISCO - ME-GE-2BX-D40 - 40x units of SFP Transceiver GLC-2BX-D for ME-X4640-CSFP-E.
QR 18,425.00 QR 18,425.00 18425.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
CISCO - ME-X4640-CSFP-E= - 80 Port GE CSFP FTTx, 2BX-D CSFP bundle mandatory.
QR 7,963.00 QR 7,963.00 7963.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
CISCO - GLC-LH-SMD-RF - 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver, MMF/SMF,1310nm DOM REMANUFACTURED.
QR 1,183.00 QR 1,183.00 1183.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
CISCO - SFP-10G-LR-S= - 10GBASE-LR SFP Transceiver SMF G.652 Wavelength 1310nm, S-Class.
QR 4,176.00 QR 4,176.00 4176.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
CISCO - GLC-LH-SMD - GE SFP Transceiver, LC connector 1000BASE-LX/LH, MMF/SMF 10km SMF or 550m MMF, 1310nm, DOM.
QR 1,972.00 QR 1,972.00 1972.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
CISCO - SFP-10G-LRM= - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver LC, SMF & MMF Wavelength 1310nm.
QR 2,297.00 QR 2,297.00 2297.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX/I - SFP Transceiver LC MMF 1000SX 850nm 220~550 Mtr.
QR 650.00 QR 650.00 650.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
Allied Telesis - AT-SPLX10 (AT-SPLX10a) - SFP Transceiver LC SMF 1310nm 1000Base-LX, Hot Swappable 10KM.
QR 650.00 QR 650.00 650.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
AMG Systems - S18082 - SFP Transceiver, 100Mb/s, dual fibre, MM Multi-Mode with DDM, 2km range (Tx/Rx: 1310nm).
QR 350.00 QR 350.00 350.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
COMNET - SFP-2 - SFP Transceiver MULTIMODE, 100FX, 1310NM, 2KM, 2 FIBER, SC, MSA COMPLIANT.
QR 485.00 QR 485.00 485.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
AMG Systems - S18074 - SFP, 100Mb/s, dual-fibre, Singlemode, 20km range, (Tx/Rx: 1310nm) 19dB DR. - inc. DDM.
QR 310.00 QR 310.00 310.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.
HP - J9150D - Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver.
QR 1,125.00 QR 1,125.00 1125.0 QAR
Out of stock!
*Add to wishlist to be notified once in stock.