** 60% off now on all Thermal Cameras ** Discover >

Filters
Rating
Stock Availability
Brand
Cisco - C9200L-48P-4X-E - Catalyst 9200L 48-port PoE+, 4 x 10G, Network Essentials.
QR 13,820.00 QR 13,820.00 13820.0 QAR
Temporarily out of stock
CISCO - SFP-H10GB-CU3M= - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 3 Meter.
QR 180.00 QR 180.00 180.0 QAR
Temporarily out of stock
CISCO - SFP-H10GB-CU1M= - 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 Meter.
QR 180.00 QR 180.00 180.0 QAR
Temporarily out of stock
CISCO - AIR-AP1852I-E-K9 - 802.11ac Wave 2, 4x4:4SS Int Ant; E Reg Dom.
QR 2,450.00 QR 2,450.00 2450.0 QAR
Temporarily out of stock
CISCO - SFP-10G-LR= - 10GBASE-LR SFP Module.
QR 7,916.00 QR 7,916.00 7916.0 QAR
Temporarily out of stock
HP - JZ320A - Aruba AP-303 (RW) Unified AP.
QR 1,200.00 QR 1,200.00 1200.0 QAR
3.0 Nos. available
Aruba - J4859D - Aruba 1G SFP LC LX 10km SMF Transceiver.
QR 1,200.00 QR 1,200.00 1200.0 QAR
Temporarily out of stock
CISCO - LIC-CT3504-1A - 3504 Wireless Controller 1 AP Adder License.
QR 365.00 QR 365.00 365.0 QAR
Temporarily out of stock
CISCO - AIR-CT3504-K9 - Cisco 3504 Wireless Controller.
QR 9,126.00 QR 9,126.00 9126.0 QAR
Temporarily out of stock
CISCO - SFP-10G-LR - 10GBASE-LR SFP Module (Included with SW).
QR 7,916.00 QR 7,916.00 7916.0 QAR
2.0 Nos. available
Cisco ONE - C1-AIR-CT3504-K9 - 3504 Wireless Controller.
QR 9,126.00 QR 9,126.00 9126.0 QAR
Temporarily out of stock
CISCO - C3850-NM-4-10G - Catalyst 3850 4 x 10GE Network Module.
QR 13,870.00 QR 13,870.00 13870.0 QAR
Temporarily out of stock