Comnet - SFP-6 - SFP Transceiver SMF 9/125 1000FX 1310nm, 15KM, LC, MSA COMPLIANT.

  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Ports #
  • Port Type & Size
  • Color

QR 550.00 QR 550.00 550.0 QAR

QR 550.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Free Shipping within Qatar
Buy now, get in same day


Brand: Comnet
Internal Reference: SFP-6

Terms and Conditions
Delivery: Same day (Within Qatar only)


Support / Downloads

 SFP-Modules-1.pdf

Specifications

Condition New
Cable Type FO SM
Ports # 2 Ports
Port Type & Size LC
Color Silver
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products