Comnet - SFP-16 - SFP Transceiver, MM MultiMode, 1000FX, 850NM, up to 550 Mtr, 2 FIBER LC, MSA COMPLIANT.

  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Ports #
  • Port Type & Size
  • Color

QR 650.00 QR 650.00 650.0 QAR

QR 650.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Free Shipping within Qatar
Buy now, get in same day


Brand: Comnet
Internal Reference: SFP-16

Terms and Conditions
Delivery: Same day (Within Qatar only)


Support / Downloads

 SFP-Modules-1.pdf

Specifications

Condition New
Cable Type FO MM
Ports # 2 Ports
Port Type & Size LC
Color Silver
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products