CISCO - SFP-10G-LRM= - 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver LC, SMF & MMF Wavelength 1310nm.

  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Cable Type
  • Ports #
  • Port Type & Size
  • Port Type & Size
  • Color

QR 2,297.00 QR 2,297.00 2297.0 QAR

QR 2,297.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Free Shipping within Qatar
Buy now, get in same day


Brand: CISCO
Internal Reference: SFP-10G-LRM=

Terms and Conditions
Delivery: Same day (Within Qatar only)


Support / Downloads

 Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules.pdf

Specifications

Condition New
Cable Type FO SM, FO MM
Ports # 2 Ports
Port Type & Size LC, SFP 1G, SFP+ 10G
Color Silver
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products