AMG Systems - S18082 - SFP Transceiver, 100Mb/s, dual fibre, MM Multi-Mode with DDM, 2km range (Tx/Rx: 1310nm).

  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Cable Type
  • Ports #
  • Port Type & Size
  • Port Type & Size
  • Color

QR 350.00 QR 350.00 350.0 QAR

QR 350.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Free Shipping within Qatar
Buy now, get in same day


Brand: AMG Systems
Internal Reference: S18082

Terms and Conditions
Delivery: Same day (Within Qatar only)


Specifications

Condition New
Cable Type FO MM, FO MM OM2
Ports # 2 Ports
Port Type & Size LC, SFP 1G
Color Silver
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products