AMG Systems - SFP 1Gb/s Dual-Fibre, SingleMode, 20km range (Tx/Rx: 1310nm) 12dB DR - inc. DDM.

    QR 650.00 QR 650.00 650.0 QAR

    QR 650.00

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart


    Free Shipping in Qatar only.
    Buy now, get in 1 day.

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products