Brand-Rex / Leviton - FPCANGDCSM3UK - 50 x 50 mm Fibre Faceplate Module Loaded with SC Duplex Single Mode, White.

  • Color
  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Port Type

QR 65.00 QR 65.00 65.0 QAR

QR 65.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Free Shipping within Qatar only
Buy now, get in same day

Specifications for Brand-Rex / Leviton - FPCANGDCSM3UK - 50 x 50 mm Fibre Faceplate Module Loaded with SC Duplex Single Mode, White.

Color White
Condition New
Cable Type FO SM
Port Type SC
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products