Leviton - FPC-M3RD1BB-003MAB - FO Patch Cord FOCA, MM 50/125um (OM3), Riser, Duplex Zipcord 1.6mm, 3 Mtr, A-B Polarity, SC Connector, SC Connector.

    QR 175.00 QR 175.00 175.0 QAR

    QR 175.00

    Option not available

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    Free Shipping in Qatar only.
    Buy now, get in 1 day.