CISCO - MGBLX1 - Gigabit Ethernet LX (1000BASE-LX) Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver, for (SMF) Single-Mode Fiber Duplex LC 1310 nm wavelength, up to 10 km.

    QR 631.00 QR 631.00 631.0 QAR

    QR 631.00

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    Terms and Conditions
    Delivery: Same day (Within Qatar only)

    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products