HP - J9151A - HPE X132 10G SFP+ LC LR, Transceiver 10GbE, 10Gbase-LR, SM (Single Mode) wavelength 1310nm, upto 10km, LC duplex.

  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Cable Type
  • Cable Type
  • Ports #
  • Port Type & Size
  • Port Type & Size
  • Color

QR 3,610.00 QR 3,610.00 3610.0 QAR

QR 3,610.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Free Shipping within Qatar
Buy now, get in same day


Brand: HP
Internal Reference: J9151A

Terms and Conditions
Delivery: Same day (Within Qatar only)


Support / Downloads

 DS HP SFP+ J9151A.pdf

Specifications

Condition New
Cable Type FO SM, FO SM OS1, FO SM OS2
Ports # 2 Ports
Port Type & Size LC, SFP+ 10G
Color Silver
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products