Leviton - FPC-S2RD1BB-003MAB - FO Patch Cord FOCA, SM 8.3/125um (OS2), Riser, Duplex Zipcord 1.6mm, 3 Mtr, A-B Polarity, SC Connector, SC Connector.

  • Color
  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Length (M)
  • Ports #
  • Port Type & Size

QR 175.00 QR 175.00 175.0 QAR

QR 175.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Terms and Conditions
Delivery: Same day (Within Qatar only)

Specifications for Leviton - FPC-S2RD1BB-003MAB - FO Patch Cord FOCA, SM 8.3/125um (OS2), Riser, Duplex Zipcord 1.6mm, 3 Mtr, A-B Polarity, SC Connector, SC Connector.

Color Yellow
Condition New
Cable Type FO SM OS2
Length (M) 3.00
Ports # 2 Ports
Port Type & Size SC => SC
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products