Allied Telesis - AT-SPLX10 (AT-SPLX10a) - SFP Transceiver LC SMF 1310nm 1000Base-LX, Hot Swappable 10KM.

  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Cable Type
  • Cable Type
  • Ports #
  • Port Type & Size
  • Port Type & Size
  • Color

QR 650.00 QR 650.00 650.0 QAR

QR 650.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Free Shipping within Qatar
Buy now, get in same day


Brand: Allied Telesis
Internal Reference: AT-SPLX10 (AT-SPLX10a)

Terms and Conditions
Delivery: Same day (Within Qatar only)


Support / Downloads

 AlliedTelesis ati-spseries-ds all SFPs.pdf

Specifications

Condition New
Cable Type FO SM, FO SM OS1, FO SM OS2
Ports # 2 Ports
Port Type & Size LC, SFP 1G
Color Silver
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products