Datwyler Cables - 427721 - FO Pigtail SM OS2 SC/APC 2 Mtr.

  • Color
  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Length (M)
  • Ports #
  • Port Type & Size

QR 25.00 QR 25.00 25.0 QAR

QR 25.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Terms and Conditions
Delivery: Same day (Within Qatar only)

Specifications for Datwyler Cables - 427721 - FO Pigtail SM OS2 SC/APC 2 Mtr.

Color Green
Condition New
Cable Type FO SM OS2
Length (M) 2.00
Ports # 1 Port
Port Type & Size SC (APC)
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products