NORDEN - 332-14OM3L1L1003 - LC/PC - LC/PC Duplex Multimode OM3 Patch Cord, PVC, Aqua 3 Mtr.

  • Color
  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Length (M)
  • Port Type & Size

QR 75.00 QR 75.00 75.0 QAR

QR 75.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Terms and Conditions
Delivery: Same day (Within Qatar only)

Specifications for NORDEN - 332-14OM3L1L1003 - LC/PC - LC/PC Duplex Multimode OM3 Patch Cord, PVC, Aqua 3 Mtr.

Color Turquoise / Aqua
Condition New
Cable Type FO MM OM3
Length (M) 3.00
Port Type & Size LC => LC
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products