NORDEN - 332-14OM3L1L1003 - FO Patch Cord LC/PC - LC/PC Duplex MM OM3, PVC, Aqua 3 Mtr.

  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Length (M)
  • Port Type & Size
  • Color

QR 75.00 QR 75.00 75.0 QAR

QR 75.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Free Shipping within Qatar
Buy now, get in same day


Brand: NORDEN
Internal Reference: 332-14OM3L1L1003

Terms and Conditions
Delivery: Same day (Within Qatar only)


Support / Downloads

 LC-LC-FIBRE-PATCH-CORD1.pdf

Specifications

Condition New
Cable Type FO MM OM3
Length (M) 3.00 Mtr
Port Type & Size LC => LC
Color Turquoise / Aqua
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products