Comnet - SFP-6 - SFP SINGLEMODE SM 9/125, 1000FX, 1310NM, 15KM, 2 FIBER, LC, MSA COMPLIANT.

    QR 550.00 QR 550.00 550.0 QAR

    QR 550.00

    This combination does not exist.

    Add to Cart

    Terms and Conditions
    Delivery: Same day (Within Qatar only)

    Specifications for Comnet - SFP-6 - SFP SINGLEMODE SM 9/125, 1000FX, 1310NM, 15KM, 2 FIBER, LC, MSA COMPLIANT.

    Condition New
    This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
    Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

    Recently viewed Products