AMG Systems - S18056 - SFP 1Gb/s Dual-Fibre SM, 20km range (Tx/Rx: 1310nm) 12dB DR - inc. DDM.

  • Color
  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Ports #
  • Port Type & Size

QR 450.00 QR 450.00 450.0 QAR

QR 450.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Free Shipping in Qatar.
Buy now, get in same day

Specifications for AMG Systems - S18056 - SFP 1Gb/s Dual-Fibre SM, 20km range (Tx/Rx: 1310nm) 12dB DR - inc. DDM.

Color Silver
Condition New
Cable Type FO SM
Ports # 2 Ports
Port Type & Size LC
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products