Panduit - FXLE3-10M3 - SC to LC MultiMode OM3 50/125 10GbE Duplex Patch Cord, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable, 3 Mtr.

  • Color
  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Length (M)
  • Ports #
  • Port Type & Size

QR 75.00 QR 75.00 75.0 QAR

QR 75.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Free Shipping in Qatar.
Buy now, get in same day

Specifications for Panduit - FXLE3-10M3 - SC to LC MultiMode OM3 50/125 10GbE Duplex Patch Cord, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable, 3 Mtr.

Color Turquoise / Aqua
Condition New
Cable Type FO MM OM3
Length (M) 3.00
Ports # 2 Ports
Port Type & Size SC => LC
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products