Panduit - FXLE3-10M3 - SC to LC MultiMode OM3 50/125 10GbE Duplex Patch Cord, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable, 3 Mtr.

  • Color
  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Length (M)
  • Port Type & Size

QR 75.00 QR 75.00 75.0 QAR

QR 75.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Free Shipping within Qatar only
Buy now, get in same day

Specifications for Panduit - FXLE3-10M3 - SC to LC MultiMode OM3 50/125 10GbE Duplex Patch Cord, 1.6mm Jacketed Cable, 3 Mtr.

Color Turquoise / Aqua
Condition New
Cable Type FO MM OM3
Length (M) 3.00
Port Type & Size SC => LC
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products