Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX/I - SFP LC MMF 1000SX 850nm 220~550 Mtr.

  • Color
  • Condition
  • Cable Type
  • Ports #
  • Port Type & Size

QR 650.00 QR 650.00 650.0 QAR

QR 650.00

This combination does not exist.

Add to Cart

Free Shipping in Qatar.
Buy now, get in same day

Specifications for Allied Telesis - AT-SPSX/I - SFP LC MMF 1000SX 850nm 220~550 Mtr.

Color Silver
Condition New
Cable Type FO MM OM2
Ports # 2 Ports
Port Type & Size LC
This is a preview of the recently viewed products by the user.
Once the user has seen at least one product this snippet will be visible.

Recently viewed Products